Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ashoknagar, Satpur, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
KT
Kalyan Toll Infrastructure
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
₹13.45 L - 20.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.81 L - 30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LG
Liberty Group

1 BHK Flat in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DC
Dhandai Constructions Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhandai Shree Sai Residency

1 BHK Flat in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
NB
Nandkumar Bhagirath Jadhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Thorat Heights

2 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
SG
Shri Ganesh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Siddhivinayak Heights

1 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 17.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
KM
K M Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of K M Sai Prasad Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashoknagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
4.80 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
5.77 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Vijay Heights

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VC
Vivek Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaneshwar Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Ashoknagar)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
4.8 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NG
Nirman Group
1/10
1.5 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.66 L - 13.34 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹17.46 L - 18.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.49 L - 20.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
B&
Bricks & Bonds
1/6
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Ashoknagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
RL
Royals Land
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Satpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SB
Shubham Build Care
1/4
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 417 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CB
Crown Builders And Developers
1/9
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildcon Nashik
1/2
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3170 - 5403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SE
Shilpa Estate
1/39
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 536 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ND
Nisham Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/2
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
RB
Rajendra Builders And Developers
1/2
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 116 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PR
Pearl Residency
1/2
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Chunchale

2 BHK Villa
₹32.68 L - 37.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
1/17
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhtek Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.92 L - 20.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 26.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Shree Balaji Developers Indira Nagar
1/5
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 - 541 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
JB
JMD Builders And Developers
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
₹50.2 L - 52.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.34 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ashoknagar, Nashik

Ganesh Nagar
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Someshwar Colony
3,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar Vihar
5,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamgar Nagar
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIDC
3,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashoknagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Nine
Property
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And O Jivan Ganga
Property
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Aarambh
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Park
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apurva Vastu Tower