Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Om Sarathi Heights (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bajrang Nagar, Nashik
Suvarna Sushila Heights (384 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bajrang Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
OC
Om Construwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sarathi Heights

2 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SS
Suvarna Sanjay Sayankar
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Sushila Heights

2 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Bajrang Nagar)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
6.2 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
4.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajrang Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.10 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
5.18 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
5.62 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Bajrang Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Sadguru Residency Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
14.84 L-15.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Sushila Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sarathi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Paradise
1 BHK Apartment
Bajrang Nagar,Nashik
13.76 L-16.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bajrang Nagar, Nashik

Satpur
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpalgaon Bahula
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medage Nagar
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartikey Nagar
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salunkhe Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhor Town Ship
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaneshwar Nagar
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajmeri Nagar
4,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muktabai Sangale Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.