More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5824

Flats for Sale in Balram Nagar, Nashik - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balram Nagar? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balram Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Balram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balram Nagar, Nashik - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Mahalaxmi Nagar
Mahalaxmi New Castle (695 sq.ft)
₹34.06 L - 46.84 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Bliss Pearls (1488 sq.ft)
₹66.99 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Vidhata Apartment Co Op Housing Society Ltd (1016 sq.ft)
₹47.51 L - 68.11 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Vastu Govind Tirth (1508 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L
Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (2181 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Holaram Colony, Sharanpur
Nice Home Mahurgad Co Op Housing Society (331 sq.ft)
₹24.58 L - 72.69 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Digvijay Riddhi Exotica (1344 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L - 97.84 L
Anandvalli, Nashik
Mangalam Green Park (358 sq.ft)
₹16.79 L - 20.12 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
...Read more
Owner N B Ingole
Owner
1/7
10.99 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
MA
Mahalaxmi Associates
5.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
10.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PV
Pravin Vasantrao Darade
1/9
7.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.51 L - 58.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VB
Vastu Buildcon
1/3
6.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
4.53 km away
Resale
Vraj Metropolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
NH
Nice Home Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Home Mahurgad Co Op Housing Society
10.18 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹24.58 L - 30.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.83 L - 42.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L - 52.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.51 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
1.88 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
2.26 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
DB
Digvijay Builders and Developers
1/12
9.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 71.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.65 L - 97.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Mangalam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Green Park
7.21 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L - 17.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.56 L - 20.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/11
4.58 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/17
5.35 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
AE
Assets Ent
1/6
8.25 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
EP
Eshwari Property
3705 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Ojhar, Nashik
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
3705 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhavrao Boraste Vidyalaya- 0.5 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.2 kmHOTEL KRISHIDHAN Family Restaurant & Banquets- 0.1 kmJ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
4.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹63.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Balram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
EP
Eshwari Property
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2705 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
CB
Compact Builders & Developers
1/3
8.07 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadguru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
SE
SM ESTATE
1/5
4.6 km away
New Booking
₹33.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/6
16.36 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹473.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGarden
Updated
4w ago
EB
Everest Buildtech
1/12
9.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.08 L - 57.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
Viraj Estates
1/15
6.86 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sharanpur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.93 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GB
Ganadhish Buildtech
4.89 km away

2 BHK Row House in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Row House
₹33.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Mikhil Sabadra
Owner
1/12
7.19 km away
Resale
Shreeram Castle
RERA
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
EP
Eshwari Property
3800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Ojhar, Nashik
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
12.7 km away
Resale
₹13.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.35%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Balram Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balram Nagar,Nashik
46.4 L-60.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Samarth Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balram Nagar,Nashik
44.76 L-55.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihan Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Balram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Jyot Harith
2 BHK Apartment
Balram Nagar,Nashik
20.23 L-24.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevani Ashtagandh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Balram Nagar,Nashik
14.56 L-23.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Vihan Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Talware Imperial Meadows Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balram Nagar,Nashik
14.12 L-28.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayshree Samarth Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Balram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Talware Imperial Meadows Phase 1 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Balram Nagar,Nashik
33.78 L-33.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Balram Nagar, Nashik

4,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.77%
Fall in last 1 Year