More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5813

Flats for Sale in Buddha Vihar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Buddha Vihar? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Buddha Vihar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Buddha Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Buddha Vihar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
B Orbit Pritigandh (933 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 47.0 L
Vaiduwadi, Nashik
Karmaa Pinnacle (516 sq.ft)
₹29.61 L - 37.41 L
Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik
Shri Kartik Swami Heights (1742 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Tidke Colony, Nashik
S M Shree Chintamani Annex (740 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 58.5 L
Talathi Colony, Nashik
Pooja Vertex Apartment (3100 sq.ft)
₹2.33 Cr
Mahatma Nagar, Nashik
Ashapuri Imperial (1165 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 74.0 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Atharva Aspire (1620 sq.ft)
₹79.38 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Avani Vastu Elite (1025 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Upendra Nagar Colony, Nashik
Krishna Dham Apartment (1094 sq.ft)
₹50.32 L - 53.91 L
Tagore Nagar, Nashik
Sanklecha The Metrozone (954 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
BO
B Orbit Group
1/5
12.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vaiduwadi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
KB
Karmaa Builders
6.78 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹29.61 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
JG
Janaki Group
1/6
6.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tidke Colony, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SM
S M Developers
1/2
11.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talathi Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Pooja Construction
1/3
6.33 km away

4 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ashapuri Construction
1/5
5.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
Dugad Developers
1/5
4.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Buddha Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.97 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2.75 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
2.79 kmfrom
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
AP
Avani Property
1/3
2.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Upendra Nagar Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HE
Hemant Enterprises
1/4
6.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tagore Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.32 L - 53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
3.27 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
PC
Pooja Construction
1/7
6.09 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gaikwad Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
DC
Deep Construction
1/5
4.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmayogi Nagar. Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L - 57.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1/4
8.79 km away

2 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹32.36 L - 36.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Shree Harikrushna Developers
1/15
9.33 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadar Wadi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
IE
Ishaan Enterprises
1/3
9.46 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan, Devlali

1 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Buddha Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
OD
Octavia Developers
8.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in D. K. Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
KG
Krishna Group
12.68 km away

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/8
22.25 km away
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹234.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Someshwaranand Sarswati Gurukul, Trambakeshwar- 1.9 kmBhaiya Baba- 1.2 kmHotel Dhru...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/4
22.41 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹325.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/9
8.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/27
6.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross VentilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsInternal Roads
Updated
4w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
13.98 km away
New Booking
₹65.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
13.98 km away
New Booking
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nilkanthvarni Builders & Land Developers
8.28 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Samta Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹19.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SI
Sawant Infra Projects
1/4
5.83 km away

4 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Saturn Superstructures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saturn East Avenue
6.02 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sai Nath Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/3
7.84 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Dhaba Veg and Non-Veg- 4.5 kmVilholi Bus Stop- 7 km
Updated
1d ago
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/3
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 7 kmDr.Wagh's Dental Care Clinic- 6.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/4
5.92 km away
New Booking
₹22.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hotel Sai Sandesh- 14.5 kmVilholi Bus Stop- 16.7 km
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Buddha Vihar, Nashik

3,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Buddha Vihar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnai Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birari Vivanta Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shobha Aishwarya
1 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Mahadev Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modkeshwar Gurukul Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Saptashrungi Charan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J B Jagdamb Apartment