More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Buddha Vihar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Buddha Vihar? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Buddha Vihar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Buddha Vihar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Buddha Vihar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Buddha Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.97 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2.75 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
2.79 kmfrom
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 7 kmDr.Wagh's Dental Care Clinic- 6.1 km ...+ More
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Buddha Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.0 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Buddha Vihar, Nashik

3,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Buddha Vihar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnai Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birari Vivanta Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shobha Aishwarya
1 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Mahadev Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modkeshwar Gurukul Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Saptashrungi Charan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J B Jagdamb Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptashrungi Pooja
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugandha Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments