Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Chehdi, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chehdi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chehdi, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Durvankur Enclave (489 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chehdi, Nashik
Suprabhat Amrut Shilp (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chehdi, Nashik
Laxmi Square (727 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chehdi, Nashik
...Read more
JA
Jay Amrutbhai Sanghani
Gallery Cover Pic of Durvankur Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SC
Suprabhat Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabhat Amrut Shilp

3 BHK Flat in Chehdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LV
Laxmikant V Thakkar
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Square

3 BHK Flat in Chehdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023