Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 268

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Chehdi, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Chehdi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Chehdi, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Shreeji Infinia Plus (1585 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
Siyaram Avenues (980 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L - 1.6 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Nashik Road, Nashik
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shrinath Antarang (819 sq.ft)
₹87.4 L - 88.8 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Sunflower City (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.34 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/14
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
8.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
9.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chehdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
3.20 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.97 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.53 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller + 1 more
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
10.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/15
9.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
9.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
8.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
9.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GA
Gajra Associates
1/27
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gulshan Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SG
Shyam Group
+ 1 more
1/30
8.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/20
13.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
8.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
14.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
RP
Rishta Properties
1/10
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital Nashik
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/32
15.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jalapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RP
Rishta Properties
1/19
4.12 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Smart BazaarLift
Updated
1w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
9.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
17.19 km away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/8
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/17
17.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
RP
Rishta Properties
1/14
3.89 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital Nashik24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chehdi, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mateshwari Aangan
2 BHK Apartment
Chehdi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights Apartment
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Chehdi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shrushti
2 BHK Apartment
Chehdi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durvankur Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chehdi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil The Rising
2 BHK Apartment
Chehdi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabhat Amrut Shilp
3 BHK Apartment
Chehdi,Nashik
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dales Park Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chehdi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhshree Shubh Aarambh Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Chehdi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Square
3 BHK Apartment
Chehdi,Nashik