More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5731

Flats for Sale in Dudgaon, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dudgaon? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dudgaon, Nashik - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Pandav Nagari, Pathardi Phata
Residential Plot (1168 sq.ft)
₹36.12 L
Vadner Dumala, Devlali
Swastik Mangal (814 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 45.0 L
Kamatwade, Nashik
Sun Asmita Avenue (1509 sq.ft)
₹64.99 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji The Crown (1613 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Samraat AmOzon (1087 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Gangapur, Nashik
Daksh Avlon (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Anandvalli, Nashik
Shree Ganesh Srushti (500 sq.ft)
₹20.99 L - 41.99 L
Medage Nagar, Nashik
Amrutdhara Phase I (875 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 68.0 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Gajra Madhuban (1125 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Gulshan Colony, Nashik
CP
CHOUDHARY PROPERTIES
1/9
13.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Gajra Anmol Apartment
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
17.44 km away
New Booking
₹36.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 0.8 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shree Mangal Group
1/13
10.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
13.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
13.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
9.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
9.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
7.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/14
13.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GA
Gajra Associates
1/27
15.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gulshan Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
16.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
21.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/16
12.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
5d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/17
13.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/22
8.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 74.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
13.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
San Buildcom LLP
1/8
13.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/7
11.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 50.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L - 64.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17
13.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.73 L - 68.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
20.52 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
13.23 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4d ago
AB
AB Builders and Developers
1/11
11.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/9
12.61 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹214.00/sq.ft
30764 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Someshwaranand Sarswati Gurukul, Trambakeshwar- 1.9 kmBhaiya Baba- 1.2 kmHotel Dhru...+ More
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
13.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SG
Samraat Group
1/21
8.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
18.86 km away
New Booking
₹65.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationClose to Hospital
Updated
4d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
13.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
13.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Kalyani Pagar
Owner
1/24
8.95 km away
Resale
Perfect Sai Sanskruti
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
20.37 km away
New Booking
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dudgaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khambale, Trimbakeshwar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Shelter
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Medage Nagar,Nashik
17.5 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Nine
Property
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And O Jivan Ganga
Property
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Aarambh
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers TGL Celestial
Property
Gangavhare,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Park
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apurva Vastu Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spiti Akruti Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Dream Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dudgaon, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.