0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dudgaon, Nashik under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dudgaon)

GR
Grace Realty & Services
1/13
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gangavhare

2014 sq.ft Plot
₹22.15 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹23.82 L
2476 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
4095 sq.ft Plot
₹45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GS
Green Spaces Realtors
1/3
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Bungalow in Anjaneri

2 BHK Bungalow
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51k/sq.ftSizes: 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Anil Pawar
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More
Sumit Patil
Owner
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Akshay Shrikant Metkar
Owner
1/6
6.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmSix Sigma Medicare & Research Ltd - Best Multispeciality Hospital ne...+ More
NG
Nirman Group
1/10
6.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.66 L - 13.34 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹17.46 L - 18.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.49 L - 20.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Sandeep Bansode
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
HB
Hruturaj Builders And Developers
6.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹8.76 L - 11.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.93 L - 15.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
AB
Ashok Buildwell
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.19 L - 12.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
KA
Kedar Associates
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.08 L - 15.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
HB
Hruturaj Builders And Developers
6.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.44 L - 11.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 507 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Umesh Rameshrao Abhyankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 3700000
6.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Vivek Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 1300000
6.2 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Abasaheb Mali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 6800000
6.2 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of J P Sailaxmi Park
6.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 17.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MP
Manisha Pratap Hyalij And Umesh Bhalchandra Shende
Gallery Cover Pic of Durvankur Plaza
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Flat
₹12.33 L - 14.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
GD
Gopal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment
6.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹8.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.56 L - 12.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 253 - 376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NL
Nirmiti Lifestyle
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Lifespace
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shramik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.13 L - 13.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dudgaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khambale, Trimbakeshwar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Nine
Property
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Shelter
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Medage Nagar,Nashik
17.5 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S And O Jivan Ganga
Property
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Aarambh
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers TGL Celestial
Property
Gangavhare,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Park
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apurva Vastu Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spiti Akruti Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Dream Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dudgaon, Nashik

Satpur, Trimbakeshwar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Talegaon Anjaneri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khambale, Trimbakeshwar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhor Town Ship
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaneshwar Nagar
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangavhare
9,994