More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Durga Nagar, Deolali Gaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Durga Nagar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Durga Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Durga Nagar, Deolali Gaon, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ND Palai Villas (1162 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
ARKK Ashtapad Phase Vii (506 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Sadguru Heights (583 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Mohan Residency (698 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Siddhivinayak Shiv Orchid (439 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Durvankur Annex (608 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Sai Shantaniwas CHS (139 sq.ft)
₹5.63 L - 25.52 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
ND Palai Villas Phase 2
Price on Request
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
...Read more
ND
ND Developers
1/6

3, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AB
ARKK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Ashtapad Phase Vii

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sadguru Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DB
Dayma Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Residency

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SC
Siddhivinayak Construcitons
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Shiv Orchid

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
JA
Jay Amrutbhai Sanghani
Gallery Cover Pic of Durvankur Annex

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SC
Sai Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shantaniwas CHS

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 RK Flat
₹5.63 L - 13.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.54 L - 17.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 23.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.11 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.93 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
4.47 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
5.42 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Nagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
1.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
XpertARC
1.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SE
Sunny Estates
1/26
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing

Ready to Move Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
4.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh Construction
SE
Sunny Estates
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹61.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, NashikChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Durga Nagar, Nashik

Jadhav Mala
3,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aute Nagar
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swami Vivekanand Nagar
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saubhagaya Nagar
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of RNK Raghuveer Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruvika Hill Top Heights Apartment
Property
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harak Ayodhya Central Park
3 BHK Apartment
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinivas Ganesh Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushavart Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Darshan CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samrat Mukund Co Op Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Home Vastu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavana Bhavya Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Durga Nagar, Nashik

Deolali Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vihitgaon
3,378