Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Durganagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Durganagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Durganagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Palaj Heights (586 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Durganagar, Nashik
...Read more
PB
Palaj Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Palaj Heights

1 BHK Flat in Durganagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Durganagar)

GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
XpertARC
1/6
6.9 kms away
₹13.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
LB
Laxmi Builders Nashik
1/6
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Nashik
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khutwad Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 529 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/6
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamatwade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 270 - 605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durganagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.45 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
BG
Bhavik Group
1/19
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 537 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
1/17
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhtek Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.92 L - 20.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 26.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Shree Shubhlaxmi Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 455 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Kshama Borole
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fravashi Academy- 1.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
OD
Om Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 29.91 - 52.58 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/3
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Yogesh Patil
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
SC
Saarthak Constructions
1/13
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 18.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L - 28.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Bhushan G
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Durganagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
B&
Bricks & Bonds
1/6
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
TD
Trident Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 309 - 511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Durganagar, Nashik

Laxmi Nagar
4,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Durganagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Shree Varad Residency
1 RK Apartment
Durganagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palaj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Durganagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Classic
2 BHK Apartment
Durganagar,Nashik
31.65 L-31.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Durganagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Durganagar, Nashik