Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in jyoti builders pride

Sort by:
Relevance
JB
by Jyoti Builders and Developers

1 BHK Apartment

Jyoti Pride is a masterfully planned residential development. The project promises ultra- luxurious apartments that redefines high quality living spaces for its residents. The architectural plan is specially crafted so that you get spectacular views of the landscape gardens from your apartment. From start to finish, everything in this project is geared towards providing dream lifestyles to the families to suit their lifestyle requirements. The majestic environment makes it the perfect place for you to rejuvenate, refuel and restart your day with a new energy. With a lot of breathing space to offer, Jyoti Pride aims at fashioning a more sustainable lifestyle that inspires to stay in touch with nature....Read more
Car Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Jyoti Builders Pride Project Images
Nitin Vadnere
Owner
1/9
Resale
Jyoti Builders Pride
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmN...+ More
Updated
1w ago