Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Govind Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar? Choose from 40+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Govind Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Govind Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lalit Roongta Florenza (991 sq.ft)
₹46.6 L - 51.7 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Sudha Heights (984 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 58 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Celestia (1168 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1122 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.58 L - 51.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L - 64.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sudha Buildcon
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 57.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MP
Monali Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govind Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
1.72 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
4.23 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SC
Shramsafalya Construction
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.9 L - 53.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L - 69.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
DI
Deepak Infra And Homes Private Limited

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
TA
The Avenue NX
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KC
Krrish Construction
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.54 L - 18.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L - 32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Radhe Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.58 L - 39.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.72 L - 61.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SG
Shreeji Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 78.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
KD
Kanaklaxmi Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AD
Aman Developer
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SB
Suprabhat Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabhat Amrut Swar

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LI
Lakshya Infrastructures

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
A
Aastha
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Namavira Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SG
Shree Ganesh Construction

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2016
Dataishwar Gharkul Subsidy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govind Nagar for Rs. 11050000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.8 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TC
Tulsi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Kunj Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shubh Sankalp Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Ayodhya Palace

2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Govind Nagar, Nashik

Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar
6,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murlidhar Vajre Nagar
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Govind Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Celestia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
78.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Three Leaves
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
2.21 Cr-4.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalit Roongta Florenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
46.58 L-64.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
54.13 L-83.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji The Crown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
1.12 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Govind Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
2.24 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol City One