More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5769

Flats for Sale in Kishor Nagar, Nashik - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kishor Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kishor Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kishor Nagar, Nashik - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (10764 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gangapur, Nashik
Akash Empire (1125 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L - 1.49 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Nashik
Residential Plot (1004 sq.mt)
₹51.01 L
Talwade Trimbak, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Shivshakthi Nagar, Jail Road
1 RK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹16.51 L
Boargad, Prabhat Nagar
Agricultural Land (1422 sq.mt)
₹70.5 L
Talwade Trimbak, Nashik
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1310 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Tapowan, Nashik
Shraddha Govind (1122 sq.ft)
₹59.47 L - 82.94 L
Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
Residential Plot (774 sq.ft)
₹22.38 L
Nandur Naka, Nashik
Vijay Laxmi Apartment (1032 sq.ft)
₹43.34 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/5
9.84 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
Grace Realty And Services
1/32
23.82 km away
New Booking
VALORA VIBE
₹51.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.mt
1004 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaiya Baba- 0.1 kmHotel Dhruv Palace- 0.1 kmTrimbakeshwar outside bus station- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
6.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
Chetan Tungar
Owner
1/3
10.02 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GR
Grace Realty And Services
1/30
23.82 km away
New Booking
VALORA VIBE
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.mt
1422 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/13
4.2 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/13
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kishor Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.31 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.09 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.44 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
6.26 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
4d ago
LV
Laxmi Vilas Buildicon Ltd.
2.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
JG
Janaki Group
1/6
2.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tidke Colony, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BO
B Orbit Group
1/5
8.26 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vaiduwadi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Aarkay Construction
1/10
3.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
KB
Karmaa Builders
2.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹29.61 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
AD
AMR Developers Pvt Ltd
4.06 km away

4 BHK Flat in College Road, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PI
Pinnacle Infratech Nashik
1/5
5.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vaishnavi Park, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SM
S M Developers
1/2
7.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talathi Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Pooja Construction
1/3
4.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Kishor Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
KD
Kanaklaxmi Developers
1/7
4.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
5.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DD
Dugad Developers
1/5
0.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MI
Map Infra
1/34
4.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.23 L - 50.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
MB
Mittal Buildcon
1/13
5.14 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Saturn Superstructures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saturn East Avenue
1.93 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sai Nath Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
MD
Mangalam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Green Park
1.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L - 17.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.56 L - 20.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MP
Marvel Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Majestic
4.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Summati Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L - 59.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 80.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Skysuits
2.73 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambika Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PB
Perfect Buildcon
2.81 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matoshree Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41.77 L - 64.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.23 L - 95.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.96 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
MO
M/S Omkar Builders And Developers
5.79 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pavan Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kishor Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Insignia
3 BHK Apartment
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Sha
2 BHK Apartment
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Krishna Krushna Murari Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Buildcon Disha Avaneesh
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Patil's Kedarnath Apartment
Property
Kishor Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kishor Nagar, Nashik

11,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rane Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govind Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year