Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in Maneksha Nagar, Dwarka, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bajrang Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajrang Nitin Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KB
Khatib Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib AL Safa Heights

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
CB
Century Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Century V N Pledge Apartment

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Suyash Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Avaneesh

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MM
M M Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Gurusneh

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
₹23.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
DD
Dattaraj Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaraj Gururaj Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
KC
Karda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Karda Hari Aakruti Phase II

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maneksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.68 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.63 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.86 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Maneksha Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
0.4 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Maneksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maneksha Nagar, Nashik

EVA Luxuria
3,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baghbanpura
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godavari MIDC
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathe Galli Corner
5,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Maneksha Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Bajrang Nitin Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Classic Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankhla Nirmal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Murli Green Apple
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KTG Premkusum Appartment CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib AL Safa Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Nexus