Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in Rehnuma Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
The Graph Properties
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rehnuma Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
SD
Skyline Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Parkland

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehnuma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RI
Riddhi infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Chandra Surekh Avenue

1 BHK Flat in Rehnuma Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AR
A R Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Galaxy Apartment

1, 3 BHK Flats in Rehnuma Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.27 L - 18.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CC
Creative Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Paradise Meadows

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehnuma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SC
Safa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Safa Park

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehnuma Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
R
Raza Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Raza Imperial

2 BHK Flat in Rehnuma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Rehnuma Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rehnuma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.20 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.40 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.44 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.78 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Rehnuma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rehnuma Nagar, Nashik

Royal Colony
3,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rehnuma Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of The Graph Yunus Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safa Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Paradise Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raza Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Parkland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Galaxy Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
18.27 L-35.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Chandra Surekh Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Rehnuma Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rehnuma Nagar, Nashik

Kalpataru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deepali Nagar
4,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar
8,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
4,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumbai Naka
2 people rated this locality
5
5,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Renuka Nagar
5,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Baba Nagar
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
General Vaidya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulshan Colony
5,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Nath Nagar
4,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft