Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Manori, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Manori? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Manori, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirman Manori Plots (441 sq.ft)
₹2.92 L - 43.43 L
Manori, Nashik
...Read more
NG
Nirman Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Manori

441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹5.31 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹6.57 L
1795 sq.ft Plot
₹11.86 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹14.16 L
2457 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
3771 sq.ft Plot
₹24.93 L
6570 sq.ft Plot
₹43.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹661.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014