Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Shramik Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shramik Nagar)

SB
Shreevastu Buildcon
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 276 - 287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/14
3.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gangapur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 3620 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
JD
Jai Durga Developers
1/4
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Gangapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1320 - 1465 sq.ft.
AG
Arpanna Group
1/34
4.0 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Gangapur

4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38k/sq.ftSizes: 4350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pearl Residency
1/2
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Chunchale

2 BHK Villa
₹32.68 L - 37.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
KIRAN SHIMPI
1/24
5.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural Light
Nanak Keswani
Owner
1/10
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuli...+ More
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/16
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Chandshi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
28915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 4144 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SB
Shreevastu Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Villa,Flat in Satpur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 276 - 367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GA
GP Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Shree Ganesh Row Bungalows
1.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Satpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1073 - 1115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
CB
Chumble Builders
2.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Satpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Gangapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1200 sq.ft.
SV
Saraswati Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Balaji Garden
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Satpur

1 BHK Villa
₹20 L - 21.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Sushant Shelar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Anandvalli for Rs. 19999999
3.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.9 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
SHRIRANG DEODHAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Ajmeri Nagar for Rs. 8500000
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
JB
Jadhav Builders Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Samarth Park Villa Row Houses
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Anandvalli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 303 - 311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
JB
Jadhav Builders Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Samartha Park
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Anandvalli

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 259 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Madhu Chougaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anandvalli for Rs. 22000000
4.1 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.3 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarode Sankul
4.6 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Chunchale

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 376 - 409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
NM
Nilesh Madhukar Jadhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Park
5.0 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Row House,Studio Flat,Flat,Villas in Chunchale

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Row House
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 269 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shramik Nagar, Nashik

Jaswant Nagar
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shramik Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park
1 BHK Villa,Apartment
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Shree Ganesh Row Bungalows
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park 2
1 BHK Villa
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Flora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gangapur,Nashik
56.03 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MINKA RIVERDALE
4.5 BHK Villa
Gangapur,Nashik
3.21 Cr-3.21 Cr