More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5849

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindavan Nagar? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
3 BHK Penthouse (1998 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
Swastik Galaxy (1850 sq.ft)
₹85.99 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Olympus (4020 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Gangapur, Nashik
Varad Residency (655 sq.ft)
₹23.91 L - 43.72 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Anand Vatika (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment (1143 sq.ft)
₹59.44 L - 1.08 Cr
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Residential Plot (2520 sq.ft)
₹13.86 Cr
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
Three Leaves (2325 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Excelencia (1043 sq.ft)
₹74.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Gangapur, Nashik
...Read more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
4.7 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
7.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
12.51 km away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
7.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
1/3
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
FW
Four Wall Construction
1/9
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 59.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/3
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹13.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka D...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
1.05 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.17 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
6.68 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
1.93 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
7.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
12.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
7.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DR
Daksh Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.96 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
13.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/14
6.2 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
6.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/27
13.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹69.84 L - 77.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/15
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 67.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
by Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/7
17.18 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
7.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.41 L - 43.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K - 4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/5
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shyam Group
+ 1 more
1/30
7.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
6.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
8.66 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
CG
C Global Realtors
1/6
7.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.3 L - 87.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/13
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
4.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/13
7.78 km away
New Booking
Gajra Nandanvan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
7.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanklecha Garden County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
33.13 L-51.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaroop Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Rajbas Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CPM Estate
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakaar Daksh Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giri Benchmark Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
30.12 L-30.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirtha Sai Jyot Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Dimension Ananta