More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5845

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindavan Nagar? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Vrindavan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Serene Meadows, Anandvalli
The Avenue Aaryana (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Suvik Aspire (1196 sq.ft)
₹64.79 L - 86.85 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
The Grand By Parksyde (1576 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Gangapur, Nashik
Samruddhi Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Daksh Marvelle (1535 sq.ft)
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
J J Shivanchi (1102 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Agricultural Land (10764 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gangapur, Nashik
Residential Plot (4041 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Dindori, Nashik
...Read more
AE
Assets Ent
1/24
7.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Sairaj Sky Court Apartments
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
1/29
11.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Samraat Tropicano
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
7.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/17
12.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
7.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
1.05 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.17 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
6.68 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
1.93 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/5
13.41 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
20.72 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4041 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samarth Balrugnalaya & Prasutigruha Dr. Suhas Patil & Dr.Swati Patil- 1.8 kmHOTEL RAMESHWAR MI...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Jitendra Parashram Nikam
Owner
1/11
6.88 km away
Verified
Resale
P K Shubharambha Apartment
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/6
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
CP
CHOUDHARY PROPERTIES
1/9
9 km away
Verified
Resale
Gajra Anmol Apartment
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
5d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹48.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/13
4.52 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
KB
Karmaa Builders
5.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹29.61 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
by Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
SM
S M Developers
1/2
3.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talathi Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Aarkay Construction
1/10
4.72 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
LV
Laxmi Vilas Buildicon Ltd.
10.57 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
KD
Kanaklaxmi Developers
1/7
4.91 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
4.83 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SK
S K Homes
1/6
5.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L - 63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
JG
Janaki Group
1/6
7.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tidke Colony, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BO
B Orbit Group
1/5
4.22 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vaiduwadi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MB
Mittal Buildcon
1/13
7.09 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Marvel Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Majestic
7.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Summati Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L - 59.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 80.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MO
M/S Omkar Builders And Developers
6.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pavan Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SD
Shubham Developers
1/6
6.89 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L - 46.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanklecha Garden County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
33.13 L-51.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaroop Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Rajbas Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments