Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 25, 2025
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Ashte, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ashte? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ashte, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vistara World (245 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Kwality Tulip Nilgiri Gardens (540 sq.ft)
₹30.7 L
Ashte, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VW
Vistara World
Gallery Cover Pic of Vistara World

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
KW
Kwality World Developers

2 BHK Flat in Ashte

1 BHK Flat
₹15.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Ashte)

B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹74.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GK
Golden Keys
+ 2 more
1/23
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
+ 1 more
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 69.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 538 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportVastu CompliantLift
UP
Uttam Pawar
1/34
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1169 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashte

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
1.08 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
2.32 kmfrom
₹49.78 L - 1.13 Cr
Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
Superb Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
2.35 kmfrom
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
2.39 kmfrom
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
W
Welcomehomes.in
1/43
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SAI REALTORS
2.0 kms away
₹64.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Shivkiran Propertiees
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Giravale

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
BS
Bindoo sharma Realty
+ 1 more
1/34
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 45.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 64.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/19
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 56.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K - ₹14.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 537 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
B
Banke
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 52.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.08 L - 74.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/2
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 5000 sq.ft.
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/34
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K - 15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ashte

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
₹68.35 L - 4.47 Cr
Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
by Hirco
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 2 more
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.36 K - 20.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 733 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SU
Step Up Ambasta
+ 2 more
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 599 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
+ 2 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹51.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 97.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
W
Welcomehomes.in
1/32
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ashte, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kwality Tulip Nilgiri Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashte,Navi Mumbai
15.12 L-30.66 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ashte, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shedung
8,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhatan
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasal Khand
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Derawali
7,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ajivali
5,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangade
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bherle
5,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirdhon
2 people rated this locality
5
5,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanavale
15,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft