BHBig Home1/3New Booking1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai Vistara World RERA₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft660 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to D MartClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.LiftContact
VWVistara WorldRequest ImagesVistara World RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Banke + 2 more1/281.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRenucorp Vanaha RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 BHK Flat₹44.46 L - 47.51 L2 BHK Flat₹60.87 L - 64.05 LAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Ask Realtors + 2 more1/122.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Green Terraces RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 BHK Flat₹74.63 L2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
Golden Keys + 2 more1/232.5 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Wise City RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 RK Flat₹39.56 L - 40.11 L1 BHK Flat₹50.17 L - 59.55 L2 BHK Flat₹65.98 L - 87.47 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Golden Keys + 8 more1/605.4 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Arena Hiranandani Fortune City RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 2.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.6 K - 20.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032Contact
Balaji Estate Consultant1/191.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai RERA₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft870 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2030Possession status Highlights: Close to Railway StationClose to AirportVastu CompliantLiftContact
Radhe Radhe Group + 1 more1/191.1 kms awayZero BrokerageGarg Sky RERA2 BHK Flat in Panvel 2 BHK Flat₹64 L - 69.7 LAvg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 538 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Shivkiran Propertiees1/192.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Palaspa, Shirdhon, Navi Mumbai RERA₹60.5 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
Step Up Ambasta1/122.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKonnark Astra RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Giravale 1 BHK Flat₹41 L2 BHK Flat₹60 LAvg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033Contact
AnujOwner1/182.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kings Valley Soil Conservation Society, Panvel, Navi Mumbai RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft675 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Jul, 2026Possession status Nearby: St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 2.7 kmNisarg Garden- 0.1 kmWardoli Village Bus Stop- 5.2 kmContact
Bindoo sharma Realty + 1 more1/342.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMantram Solacia RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 BHK Flat₹39 L - 45.99 L2 BHK Flat₹55 L - 64.34 LAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SAI REALTORS2.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft616 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to AirportLiftContact
IAIndividual Agent + 2 more1/192.5 kms awayZero BrokerageToday Saubhagyam Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 BHK Flat₹55.75 L - 56.32 L2 BHK Flat₹65 L - 68.98 LAvg. Price: ₹12.85 K - ₹14.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 537 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Banke1/242.5 kms awayZero BrokerageCodename Montana RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 BHK Flat₹46.08 L - 52.32 L2 BHK Flat₹64.08 L - 74.88 LAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/343.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEmbassy Indiabulls Park 1 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 BHK Flat₹60.5 L2 BHK Flat₹92.31 L - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.74 K - 15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Uttam Pawar + 2 more1/313.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEmbassy Indiabulls Park 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel 2 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.36 K - 20.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 733 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Step Up Ambasta + 2 more1/183.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLa Mer One RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 BHK Flat₹40.4 L - 50.38 L2 BHK Flat₹71.1 L - 71.99 LAvg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 599 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Growl Communication pvt ltd + 2 more1/193.7 kms awayZero BrokerageArihant Aspire RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel 1 RK Flat₹51.6 L1 BHK Flat₹42.33 L - 46.48 L2 BHK Flat₹61.36 L - 97.29 LAvg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Banke + 1 more1/264.1 kms awayZero BrokerageParadise Sai World City Phase 3 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel 2 BHK Flat₹89.27 L - 1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.3 Cr - 2.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact