Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shivtej Pushpa

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Shivtej Group Builders & Developers

1 RK Apartment

8

Shivtej Group Builders & Developers has lauched Shivtej Pushpa in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai. The project was launched in April 2018. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 1 RK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 183.0 sq.ft.. There are 11 units in Shivtej Pushpa. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Shivtej Pushpa is Mar, 2021. The address of Shivtej Pushpa is Sector 34, Kamothe.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Shivtej Pushpa today!.Approved financing for property at Shivtej Pushpa by major lenders like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P52000013064 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Shivtej Group Builders & Developers. Shivtej Group Builders & Developers is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1999.Kamothe is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+4
Shivtej Pushpa Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shivtej Pushpa)

PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
K.Realtors
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 8 more
1/37
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
0.7 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
TR
Today Royal Home
1/9
0.8 km away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Stat...+ More
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JM
Jai Mishra
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Railway StationGymnasium
SP
SAKSHAMM PRIME REALTY
1/23
1.8 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseAmphitheatre
JM
Jai Mishra
1/9
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kamothe

Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.95 L - 1.52 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
72.11 L - 1.1 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
89.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.32 Cr - 1.62 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Merino Saraswati
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Asopalav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Vinayak
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
55.47 L-87.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sai Lee Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
74.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siv Saket
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Sai Nidhi CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrreeya Kailash Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Building No 9 Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Eden 62
Property
Vile Parle West,Mumbai