Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Apex Spring

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Apex Buildtech

1 RK Apartment

12

0.04 Acres

A world that is built with quality and deluxe living style is what Apex Spring entails. The project brings together essential features that are rich in novelty for a high living standard. The designing and furnishing of the project is an art that touches the heart straight away. Crafting of each section with immense attention paid to its every aspect indicates a sheer art work. Exclusive outlay of the exteriors and the well planned interiors are sturdily and securely built, along with every finishing done in the finest manner. The location and the surrounding of Apex Spring is a gift all modern day facilities and services to lead a comfortable and pleasant life. More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Panvel, Navi Mumbai?. Apex Spring is a project by Apex Buildtech. The project is offering 1 RK. It is set in 0.04 Acres. Apex Spring is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 16 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 400.0 sq.ft.. Apex Spring is located in Plot No. 96, Karanjade. Apex Spring was launched in December 2014.Apex Spring offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in Apex Spring are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Apex Buildtech is a reputed building firm with 3 projects since its inception in 2002.Karanjade is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Apex Spring Project Images
AP
AVS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Apex Spring
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AP
AVS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Apex Spring
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Horizon Public School PanvelLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago