More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3545

Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panvel? Housing.com offers 3523+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1943+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panvel. Choose from 1400+ New Projects, 950+ Resale Projects and 377+ Owner Properties for sale in Panvel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 20 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Old Panvel, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹47.8 L
Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L
Palaspa, Panvel
Residential Plot (2152 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Palaspa, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (489 sq.ft)
₹24.49 L
Palaspa, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (489 sq.ft)
₹24.49 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
Aura Luxisca (398 sq.ft)
₹74.88 L - 1.28 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Lakhani LA Riveria (304 sq.ft)
₹42.22 L - 73.2 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Old Panvel, Panvel
...Read more
S
Sandip
1/20
New Booking
Pushpak Pride
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
FP
First Pro Homes
1/22
New Booking
Renucorp Vanaha
RERA
₹47.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.Cl...+ More
FP
First Pro Homes
1/22
New Booking
Renucorp Vanaha
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to D MartClose to Airport
FP
First Pro Homes
1/24
New Booking
La Mer One
RERA
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orion Mall, Panvel24*7 Security
MR
Modern Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 5.9 kmNisarg G...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹24.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹24.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
VB
Vishwakarma Bhagyodaya Aarsh Ventures
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
LB
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
Nilesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
WB
WORLD BOUTIQUE LIVING
1/3
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2474 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FJ
Firoj Jamadar
1/10
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
CG
City Group
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/11
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
W
Welcomehomes.in
Play video
1/27
Resale
Marathon Nexzone Ion 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
₹68.35 L - 4.47 Cr
Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
by Hirco
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Sahu
Owner
15246 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
15246 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Public School &Junior College.- 7 kmPendhar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSR RESORT & LAWNS PANVEL- 0.4 km
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kiran Estate Consultant
1/41
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Harshala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 695 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 3944000
Resale
₹39.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NB
Nikita Builders
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
AR
Ask Realtor
1/31
Resale
Marathon Nexzone Triton 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupClub House
AP
Aarti Pawar
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Park
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
SP
Santosh Property
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sairama Autograph
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to New Hori...+ More
SP
Santosh Property
1/18
Verified
Resale
Aura Luxisca
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to New Hori...+ More
AC
Anuvishwa Cooperative Housing Society
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuvishwa

2 BHK Flat in New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Prajapati Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AS
A S Enterprises
1/4
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SINDHU RAVI
Owner
1/20
Resale
Today Utsav City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmOrion Mall, Pan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vaibhav Velapure
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Konnark Stellar
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
FR
FastProp Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Today Saubhagyam Phase II
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to D MartClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/27
Verified
New Booking
La Mer Regency
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

New Panvel East
16 people rated this locality
4.38
9,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vichumbe
3 people rated this locality
5
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jameen Guru Panvel
Residential Plots
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
42.33 L-97.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
70.09 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
97.46 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Riverside
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
81.37 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City