Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Tricity Luxuria

Sort by:
Relevance
TL
by Tricity Reality LLP

1, 2 BHK Apartments

9

0.87 Acres

This luxurious G + 14 storeyed tower with 2 Wings comprising of premium 1 BHK and 2 BHK Pond and Highway facing apartments is a beautiful blend of modern-day living and a touch of nature. Tricity Luxuria is located conveniently on 8 Lane Uran JNPT Highway, near Khandeshwar Railway Station, Pune Express Highway and Asudgaon Bus Depot. You will find a blissful harmony between attractive landscaped garden and well-designed spaces along with Gymnasium, Club House, Jogging Trail, Multipurpose Court, Party Hall, Children Play Area etc. at podium level. These apartments will have features such as Jaguar fittings, tiling in toilets and kitchen, 800 X 800 mm 1st quality vitrified tiles in the entire apartment, fully moulded granite countertops, security camera, intercom and other such features ...Read more
Waiting Lounge
Reading Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+42
Tricity Luxuria Project Images
FT
Flat Traders
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Tricity Luxuria
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingFalse CeilingPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Tricity Luxuria
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to ...+ More