Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Gami Radha Krishna Complex

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2 BHK Apartments

15

1 Acres

Located near Kamothe in Mumbai, Radha Krishna Complex is an upcoming residential project from Gami Group. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Radha Krishna Complex has Gymnasium, Vaastu Compliant, 24 X 7 Security, Power Backup, Club House. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Kamothe is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Mumbai....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Staff Quarter
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+5
Gami Radha Krishna Complex Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Gami Radha Krishna Complex)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
K
K.Realtors
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 3 more
1/15
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Ask Realtor
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupClose to ...+ More
AR
Ask Realtor
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Orion ...+ More
AR
Ask Realtor
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Interna...+ More
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
Today Royal Home
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Stat...+ More
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/15
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/2
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1.9 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/15
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLiftChildren Play Area...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kamothe

Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.95 L - 1.52 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
72.11 L - 1.1 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
89.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.32 Cr - 1.62 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde Avighna
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama Autograph
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.04 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Anant
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
40.53 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Kailash Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree ND Pearl
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
64.45 L-65.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Satyam Heaven
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmanandan Century 16
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savaliya Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
74.93 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Multi Praneeta Heights
2 BHK Apartment