More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3443

Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panvel? Housing.com offers 3449+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1883+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panvel. Choose from 1340+ New Projects, 903+ Resale Projects and 392+ Owner Properties for sale in Panvel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 24 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Palaspa, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1083 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Palaspa, Shirdhon
2 BHK Flat (794 sq.ft)
₹68.98 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vadghar, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Palaspe Phata, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Old Panvel, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹50.99 L
Palaspa, Panvel
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Bhokarpada, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (794 sq.ft)
₹60.14 L
Palaspa, Panvel
...Read more
SR
SAI REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 976 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 8500000
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportVastu CompliantClose to Temple
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/22
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
BH
Big Home
1/23
New Booking
Konnark Astra
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumClub House
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/21
New Booking
Today Saubhagyam Phase II
RERA
₹68.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
M P Sparsh
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
KR
K Realtors
1/22
Resale
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandip
1/20
New Booking
Pushpak Pride
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TP
Takshak Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/19
New Booking
J Prime Swastik
RERA
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupUtility ShopsGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/12
New Booking
L And T Crestoria Estate T5
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/19
New Booking
Konnark High Castle
RERA
₹60.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
SR
SAI REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 681 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 3745500
New Booking
₹37.46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Railway Station
Raj Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Rajesh Kamble
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 0.1 kmNisarg Garden- 0.1 kmPalaspe Phata Bus Station- 0.1 km
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/9
New Booking
Priyal Deep Bindiya CHSL
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
2w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/27
New Booking
Sairama Autograph
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
R
Ravisargar
1/22
New Booking
Ekdant 9 Meraki
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Garg Sky
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLift
Updated
3d ago
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/20
Resale
The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
Nagesh Sawant
Owner
Resale
Shree Ganesh Plaza CHS
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmAshtvinayak Hospital- 0.2 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Kh...+ More
DT
Dream To Realty
1/21
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationPower BackupCh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dharmendra Gosavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Panvel for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
BH
Big Home
1/3
New Booking
Bhaveshwar 4D Avinya
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelLift
SR
SAI REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 681 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 3800000
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SP
S P Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/3
New Booking
Tpv Bharat Enclave
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
SAI REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 1295 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Metro Kings Court, Panvel for Rs. 14200000
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumba...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 1725 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Metro Kings Court, Panvel for Rs. 19767000
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationNatural LightV...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 1383 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Metro Kings Court, Panvel for Rs. 15213000
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 1963 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Metro Kings Court, Panvel for Rs. 21593000
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to R...+ More
KE
Kiran Estate Consultant
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

New Panvel East
16 people rated this locality
4.38
9,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanda Colony
9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Panvel
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vichumbe
3 people rated this locality
5
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandeshhwar
9,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
42.33 L-97.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jameen Guru Panvel
Residential Plots
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
97.46 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
70.09 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Riverside