Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Phase 1, Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Phase 1? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 1)

SR
Sara Reality
+ 2 more
1/36
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 7 more
1/32
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FR
Fortune Realty
+ 9 more
1/34
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
+ 8 more
1/36
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BC
Big Capita Realtors
+ 2 more
1/42
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 40.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L - 59.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
3.48 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
4.24 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
5.91 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.14 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
FR
Fortune Realty
Seller + 9 more
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Developers
1/7
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghot

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
As Real Estate
1/8
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghot

2 BHK Flat
₹51.96 L - 53.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 63.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K - ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 716 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/10
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹60.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K - 15.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 458 - 708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
CH
Castle homes
+ 2 more
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹28.86 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.03 L - 49.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
T
Taohidali
+ 1 more
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NR
NA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 1115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Taohidali
+ 4 more
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 43.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.47 L - 63.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sara Reality
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 2 more
NE
NIYANSH ENTERPRISES
+ 5 more
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
RERA HOMES
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
NA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/5
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹39.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
As Real Estate
1/8
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L - 37.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 342 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Navi Mumbai

Sector 40
8,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koyana Velhe
6,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
5,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghotkamp Koyana Vele
6,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of QA Riverfront
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
36.05 L-59.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Alampata
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
29.26 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Vantara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
31.28 L-64.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Violet E AND F
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
29.99 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
60.89 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Empire
1 BHK Apartment
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
31.0 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aakarshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
29.79 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham
1 BHK Apartment
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
27.04 L-27.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uni Max Pride
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
19.7 L-47.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy 7
1 BHK Apartment
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Navi Mumbai

Taloja
21 people rated this locality
4.65
6,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft