More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 49 of 49

Flats for Sale in Pisarve, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pisarve? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pisarve. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 32+ Owner Properties for sale in Pisarve. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pisarve, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (221 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Pisarve, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (601 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pisarve, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹38.38 L
Pisarve, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Pisarve, Navi Mumbai
Marvel Sai Shanti Park Asmita Amruta Aashna (189 sq.ft)
₹8.93 L - 20.98 L
Pisarve, Navi Mumbai
Gami Teesta Wing C (477 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 61.64 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
Shahid
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 2.4 kmKharghar Sector 34 Metro Station- 2.4 kmRu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sasikant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Taloja for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
FR
FastProp Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FR
FastProp Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Dmsmajestic
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 626 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pisarve for Rs. 3838440
Resale
₹38.38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramsheth Thakur Public School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 7.1 kmPethali-Taloja Metro Station- 3.7 kmRutika Bar & Gar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Namrata
Owner
1/19
Resale
Siddhivinayak Mahima Building No 1 To 5
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru School- 0.5 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 6.9 kmPendhar Metro Station- 2.4 kmRutika Bar & Garden- 0.1 km
Imran Khan
Owner
1/17
Resale
Arihant Anshula
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru School- 0.8 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 7 kmPendhar Metro Station- 2.5 kmRutika Bar & Garden- 0.1 km
FR
FastProp Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pisarve

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
1.29 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
1.75 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
2.82 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
MD
Marvel Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Sai Shanti Park Asmita Amruta Aashna

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pisarve

1 RK Flat
₹8.93 L - 10.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.47 L - 15.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GG
Gami Group
1/3

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K - 9.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BP
Brand Plus Developers LLP
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pisarve

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
GG
Gami Group
1/13

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pisarve