Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 23, 2024
Showing 1 - 38 of 38

New Residential Projects in Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 17? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Sector 17. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 17. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Janki Apartment CHS
Price on Request
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Aanand Sagar (1150 sq.ft)
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Shree Sudershan (580 sq.ft)
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Janki Apartment CHS

Property in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanand Sagar

2 BHK Flat in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2000
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Shilp

Property in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
0.50 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Oasis
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.75 Cr
The Oasis
Paradise CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Royal Bay
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.23 Cr
The Royal Bay
TPV Vishwakarma Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
TV
TPV Vishwakarma Group
Developer + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 17)

VR
V R Properties
+ 2 more
1/23
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 9.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.78 K - 43.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 1 more
1/33
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 1 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sara Reality
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 621 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
G
GREA
+ 2 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
Om Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.09 L - 87.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Satyam Realty
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PG
Progressive Group
1/12
0.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1352 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/11
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Samrajya Reality
1/10
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
GG
Gami Group
1/23
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EH
EV Homes
1/19
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65k/sq.ftSizes: 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Sun View Homes LLP
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 729 - 1027 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PH
Progressive Homes
1/8
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 17, Navi Mumbai

23,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
23,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 17, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.7 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.6 Cr-10.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Ashtavinayak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil La Vita
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
65.1 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.35 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive Aum
4 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samrajya Reality Pen
Residential Plots
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.0 L-20.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.02 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights