More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sheva, Juna Sheva, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sheva? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sheva, Juna Sheva, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Stargaze Plots In JNPT (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Juna Sheva, Navi Mumbai
SP
Stargaze Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Juna Sheva

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sheva)

GG
Gami Group
+ 1 more
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Surana Commercials Private Limited
1/5
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TH
TV Homes
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SE
Shah Enterprises
1/19
5.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated CommunitySwimming Pool
UI
Urban Infra
1/13
5.7 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 1.7 kmHotel Pakwan- 0.5 kmPrime Plaza- 3.3 kmJ.N.P...+ More
TH
TV Homes
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School FundeClose to Railway StationLiftFire Fighting System
TH
TV Homes
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sheva

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
6.76 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Gami Bianca
Gami Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
GG
Gami Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Ranjanpada
6.37 kmfrom
₹5.0 L - 50.0 L
Towncity Plots In Ranjanpada
Towncity Developers
Residential Plots Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Ranjanpada
6.41 kmfrom
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Mahamumbai Plots in Ranjanpada
Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Ranjanpada
6.42 kmfrom
₹6.19 L - 61.9 L
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Ranjanpada
Invest Land Realty
Residential Plots Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai
SS
Sanjay Shinde
Seller
TH
TV Homes
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School FundeLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
TH
TV Homes
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
TH
TV Homes
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 1.7 kmHotel Pakwan- 0.5 kmPrime Plaza- 3.3 kmJ.N.P.T. Bus Station- 2.4 km
TH
TV Homes
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
TH
TV Homes
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
TH
TV Homes
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
TH
TV Homes
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School FundeLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
TH
TV Homes
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System

Ready to Move Projects around Sheva

Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Ranjanpada
₹5.0 L - 50.0 L
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
₹6.19 L - 61.9 L
Urban Infra
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹6.35 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 4.9 kmPinch of Spice- 4.1 kmJ.N.P.T. Bus Station- 1.9 km...+ More
SP
Shreya Properties
5.8 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 0.1 kmPinch of Spice- 0.1 kmJ.N.P.T. Bus Station- 0.1 km
HR
HOMEHUNT REALTY
1/9
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sheva, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taj Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
96.96 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Erdamor Hillcrest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Navi Mumbai
43.12 L-85.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhaveshwar Iris
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
66.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanu Krishna Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
48.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Labdhi Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uran,Navi Mumbai
83.03 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raksha Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uran,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Planet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uran,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tycoons Grand Uran Central
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uran,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sheva, Navi Mumbai

Juna Sheva
2 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust Township
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uran
11 people rated this locality
4.22
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dronagiri
11 people rated this locality