Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sky Line Blue Ridge

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
by Sky Line Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

Navi Mumbai's residential project, Sky Line Blue Ridge is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 RK, 1 BHK formats in Ulwe. It is a Ready to Move project by Sky Line Developers. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 198.0 sq.ft.. There is 1 building. Sky Line Blue Ridge is located in Plot No 78 at Ulwe.Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Sky Line Blue Ridge today!.Sky Line Blue Ridge is a RERA registered project with ID P52000015346.Ulwe is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Electrical meter Room
Sky Line Blue Ridge Project Images
Ujjwala Shitoley
Owner
1/10
Resale
Sky Line Blue Ridge
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 1.2 kmGalaxy- 1.6 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More