Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nuatom Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Nuatom Apartment is a residential project in Vashi, Navi Mumbai. The property is Completed. Nuatom Apartment is located in Vashi.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Nuatom Apartment.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Vashi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
IR
IA Realtors
Play video
1/8
Resale
Nuatom Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago