Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in KK Sapphire

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by KK Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

KK Sapphire is truly a luxurious residency that will take you altogether to a new height of luxury and comfort. The project has been designed very differently in the modern style with all the facilities of the comfort. The project promises to be a dream house for the clients. The finishing is so fine that you canâ??t stop to gaze at it. The crowning glory bestowed with all facilities widely invites you to reside here. The spanking breeze and calm environ around will please you to have a life connected with nature. Close to the nature, close to the heart living at KK Sapphire is an awesome opportunity you canâ??t miss by any chance....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Staff Quarter
Vaastu Compliant
+6
KK Sapphire Project Images
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
KK Sapphire
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago