Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

Independent Villas for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
Shree Trimurti Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Arihant World Villas Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/13
New Booking
The Riyasat Sankalp
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhilvale

3 BHK Villa
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K - 7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VS
Viren Shah
1/31
New Booking
Arihant World Villas Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClub HouseFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/23
Resale
Magnolia Wadhwa Wise City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
2923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vardoli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater HarvestingOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/17
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MR
Modern Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
The Riyasat Sankalp
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to D Y Patil Hospital
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
MR
Modern Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
The Riyasat Sankalp
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/17
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityChildren Play Area
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Vishwajyot School Bus StopClose to Temple...+ More
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/59
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹6.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vishwajyot School Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/16
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Vishwajyot School Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T The Villas At Seawoods Residences
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Legacy
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Orchid Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Naigaon East,Naigaon
78.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Spring Field
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
15.45 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant World Villas Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhilvale,Navi Mumbai
3.1 Cr-3.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West