Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 27, 2017
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Peth, Kolkhe Village, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Peth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Peth, Kolkhe Village, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sairaj Golden View (241 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Sairaj Golden View (241 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sai Raj Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SR
Sai Raj Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Golden View

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Peth)

TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
OB
Olive Builders
+ 5 more
1/11
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GK
Golden Keys
+ 2 more
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 2 more
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹74.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
KI
KT Infra
1/21
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 2233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
3.22 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
3.57 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.46 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
6.02 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
KR
K Realtors
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 1.6 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmOrio...+ More
SP
Sai Pride Homes
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/31
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/26
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.27 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Destiny properties
+ 8 more
1/37
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 3.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K - 16.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Permanand
1/23
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
N
Navana.19east
1/32
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to UNNATIClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC PanvelSwimm...+ More
N
Navana.19east
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel...+ More
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹97.29 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftUtility Shops
K
K.Realtors
+ 3 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹51.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 97.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 3 more
1/109
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 98 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
E
EternaVira Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 70.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GS
Global Space
1/39
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Peth, Navi Mumbai

Marathon Nexzone
8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
ONGC Colony
10,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kon
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolkhe Village
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Peth, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
42.33 L-97.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone Bodhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
54.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
56.89 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire Phase IV
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Peace
1 BHK Apartment
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrupa Grand
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone Phase 3 S6 Wing B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Krishna Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peth, Navi Mumbai