More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 855

Flats for Sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kopar Khairane? Housing.com offers 853+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 441+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kopar Khairane. Choose from 61+ New Projects, 425+ Resale Projects and 47+ Owner Properties for sale in Kopar Khairane. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kopar Khairane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
5.33 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Meadows
6.80 kmfrom
₹47.0 L - 74.0 L
Dream Meadows
Dream Developers Kharghar
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.81 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
6.81 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller + 2 more
JS
Jagdish Sharma
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SC
Sahil Consultancy Real Estate Agent
1/12
Resale
Balaji Garden
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
G
Goldenproperties1983
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vash...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ganesha Enterprises
1/15
Resale
Indira Vihar
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sai Snehdeep HospitalClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Kopar Khairane

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
by Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
GP
GOLDEN PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
PR
Prayagraj Real Estate
Resale
Giriraj Classic
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/27
Resale
Satyam Harmony
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.62k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
Birendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kopar Khairane for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's ICSE School, Koparkhairane- 0.5 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.3 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 k...+ More
AS
Ajit Sutar
1/7
Resale
Marvels Shanti Heights
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
15,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14
16,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
15,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaothan
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Mohan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
89.08 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maithili The Trellis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDCO Fam CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
66.41 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance Opal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Koperkhairane Infinity Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.35 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sicilia
2 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.56 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KT Sai Kutir
2 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.46 Cr-2.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

MIDC Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.24
15,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahape
8 people rated this locality
4.1
7,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawne
5,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghansoli
24 people rated this locality
4.46
15,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vashi
27 people rated this locality
4.49
20,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabale
12 people rated this locality
4.33
12,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Turbhe
7 people rated this locality
4.4
5,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhansar