More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Basti Harphool Singh, Subzi Mandi, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Basti Harphool Singh? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Basti Harphool Singh, Subzi Mandi, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Old Gupta Colony, Kalyan Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Block 27, Shakti Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (990 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2178 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block 6, Roop Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2520 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Wazirpur Village, Gulabi Bagh
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Azad Nagar, Sarai Rohilla
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2178 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Block 27, Shakti Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Block A, Shastri Nagar
...Read more
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/13
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftClose to Spark Mall
Updated
3w ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/11
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePOP FinishingLiftClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
RB
RK Builders
1/5
0.92 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mori Gate Bus StopClose to Pulbangas...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
3717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sudhir Thukral
Locality Champion
1/19
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Basti Harphool Singh, New Delhi

8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Basti Harphool Singh, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road