Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

4 BHK for sale in Block 27B, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Block 27B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Block 27B, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2618 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Shastri Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2157 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Block 65, Karol Bagh
4 BHK Flat (2992 sq.ft)
₹11.9 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
4 BHK Flat (3740 sq.ft)
₹10.4 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1782 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastri Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastri Nagar
4.5 BHK Independent House (223 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Mata Rameshwari Nehru Nagar, Karol Bagh
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Block 56, Karol Bagh
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2282 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Block 56, Karol Bagh
...Read more
RA
Rajat Aggarwal
Locality Champion
1/20
1.19 km away
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.12k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
1.19 km away
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.81k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPool Facing
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/35
1.19 km away
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KP
Krishna Property And Builders
1/7
1.6 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
KP
Krishna Property And Builders
1/12
1.6 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Shastri Nagar Metro Station Bus StopLift
UG
Unity Group
1/24
1.19 km away

4 BHK Flat in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.15 Cr - 12.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
RG
Redpro Group

4 BHK Flat in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Updated
2w ago
Ranjeet Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gulabi Bagh for Rs. 4500000
1.43 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Gandharv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karol Bagh for Rs. 26000000
1.42 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community