More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block 27B, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block 27B? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block 27B, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Redpro Plaza (1850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karol Bagh, New Delhi
RG
Redpro Group

4 BHK Flat in Karol Bagh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Block 27B)

Perminder Singh Kalra
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2.4 kmRoshan Di Kulfi...+ More
Ritul
Owner
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 3.5 km  • ...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/35
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/40
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/38
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/35
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹16.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.81k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPool Facing
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/37
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.65k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/43
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block 27B, New Delhi

Block 2B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dev Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.04
13,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dori Walan
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashoka Pahari
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block 27B, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road