Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Dilshad Colony New Simapuri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, Dilshad Garden
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dilshad Colony New Simapuri)

Sandeep Chaturvedi
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShaheed Nagar Metro Station- 4.6...+ More
Sam
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 0.8 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 2.5 kmShiv Tikki- 0.1 km...+ More
Piyush Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanti Mukand Hospital- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 0.1 kmShiv ...+ More
Akshara Chugh
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEast Azad Nagar Metro Station- 1....+ More
Shejal
Owner
1/18
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence Convent Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmEast Azad Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHira Sweets...+ More
Kshitij
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dilshad Garden for Rs. 3000000
0.7 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Sreedharan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dilshad Garden for Rs. 3400000
1.1 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 1.2 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 1.5 kmShiv Tikki- 0.1 km...+ More
Ankit Nigam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jhilmil Colony for Rs. 4500000
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 2 k...+ More
Jain Rajiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 2500000
2.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Park Metro Station- 2....+ More
Piyush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 449 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 1200000
5.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMakkar Multispeciality Hospital & Dialysis Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, New Delhi

Sunder Nagri
8,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Jagat Puri Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa