More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Flats for Sale in Bandhwari, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandhwari? Housing.com offers 62+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandhwari. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandhwari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandhwari, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1526 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
4 BHK Villa (2501 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
...Read more
M
Mandy.nov327
1/21
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
1/21
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CS
C S HOMES
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
CS
C S HOMES
1/11
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
AY
Amit Yadav
1/18
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sandeep Yadav
1/23
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Arvinder Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
1/25
New Booking
ASF Isle de Royale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Rajeev Chawla
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balola, New Delhi
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmKnight Rider Junction- 0...+ More
AR
Adani Realty
1/47

4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr - 12.5 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹19.87 Cr - 21.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RR
Rudraa Realty
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Gwal Pahari

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Suncity Projects
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 85.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Baliawas

4 BHK Flat
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/31

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹9.52 Cr - 11.43 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Suncity Projects
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 1.18 Cr