More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 284

Flats for Sale in Patparganj, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patparganj? Housing.com offers 284+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 183+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patparganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patparganj, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (660 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (540 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Patparganj, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
...Read more
KM
Karshini Malhotra
1/6
Resale
Unesco Apartments
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Siddhanth Tyagi
1/18
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JA
Jha Associates
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Takshshila Apartments, Patparganj for Rs. 30000000
Resale
Takshshila Apartments
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dinesh Property
1/6
Resale
Batla Apartments
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to West vinod nagar metro stationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JA
Jha Associates
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balco Apartment, Patparganj for Rs. 19000000
Resale
Balco Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SP
Star Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sitaram Apartment, Patparganj for Rs. 35000000
Resale
Sitaram Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SP
Star Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sitaram Apartment, Patparganj for Rs. 21000000
Resale
Sitaram Apartment
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to IP Extension Metro StationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
2w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
1/7
Resale
Karishma Apartment
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
SP
Star Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patparganj for Rs. 20500000
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rajiv Chawla
1/7
Resale
Vidhisha Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
Resale
Vrindavan Apartment
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RC
Rajiv Chawla
1/6
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Patparganj, New Delhi

IP Extension
10 people rated this locality
4.54
14,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhu Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
11,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinod Nagar West
14,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patparganj Industrial Area
15 people rated this locality
4.05
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Patparganj, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS SRM Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patparganj,New Delhi
95.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Tarang Apartments
Property
Patparganj,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Mayfair Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Patparganj,New Delhi
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Narwana Apartments
Property
Patparganj,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Milan Vihar CGHS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patparganj,New Delhi
2.68 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Paradise Apartments
Property
Patparganj,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Parshav Vihar
Property
Patparganj,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Navniti Apartments
Property
Patparganj,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Ashirwad Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patparganj,New Delhi
1.62 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Group Saraswati Apartment