Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 115, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sector 115? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 115)

A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sagar
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/23
2.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
4.32 kmfrom
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
3.77 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
4.26 kmfrom
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 4 more
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/19
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.4 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 0.7 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4 km...+ More
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
A
Amit
1/18
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
A
Amit
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
by Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 4 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 115, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 115, Noida

Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 112