Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in A Block, Sector 49, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (A Block)

Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Vinayak Mishra
Owner
1/64
2.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1...+ More
Nikhil Ojha
Owner
1/34
2.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Shelly
Owner
1/68
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sangeet Gaurav
Owner
1/104
2.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Atul Bansal
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.7 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Bhavesh Bidhuri
Owner
1/20
2.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 3.5 kmSp...+ More
Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
2.9 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
Chandra Bhushan
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.2 kmNSEZ Metro S...+ More
Roopa Bhalla
Owner
1/22
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
Ronak Dhoot
Owner
1/55
4.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/19
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 0.8 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's - Paras One3...+ More
Munish Saxena
Owner
1/47
6.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 1 kmFelix Hospital- 1.7 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
Anurag Sinha
Owner
1/12
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Sheetal Saini
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- ...+ More
Santosh Kumar Jha
Owner
1/10
0.6 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Uddesh
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around A Block, Noida

Block C
20,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yamaha Vihar Colony
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baraula
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
D Block
15,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Natthu Colony
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around A Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida