Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

Ready to Move Properties in Aghapur, Sector 41, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.79 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/4
0.28 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/4
0.71 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
0.52 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.58k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.81 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/8
0.8 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Noida Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/3
0.81 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.07k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteUtility ShopsGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aghapur

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.38 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.50 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.03 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
2.38 kmfrom
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/6
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
AV
Amit Verma
1/7
0.28 km away
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.8 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
0.48 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
130 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 2.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/6
0.35 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationGated Community24*7 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.28 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/15
0.28 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
0.6 km away
Resale
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.85 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
0.28 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Ins...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/13
0.57 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Aghapur

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
SP
Samreddhi Property
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
0.47 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated C...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
0.64 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.64 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/16
0.47 km away
Resale
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/13
0.52 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.67 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreDay Care CenterGated Community
PR
Prime Realtor
1/6
0.47 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
2904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/5
0.28 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Sector 36 Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/11
0.8 km away
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
0.64 km away
Resale
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
0.8 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Aghapur, Noida

21,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
24,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aghapur, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots