Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 22, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Block A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 22, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Block A, Sector 22
...Read more
DEEPAK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 9900000
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave City Center N...+ More
Updated
4w ago