More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Block A, Sector 23, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block A? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block A, Sector 23, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 23
9 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹10.75 Cr
Block A, Sector 23
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹8.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 23
...Read more
T
Taruna
1/8
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationCommunity Hall
Samreddhi Property
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Metr...+ More
Updated
1d ago