Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Independent Houses for Sale in Block A, Sector 52, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Block A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Block A, Sector 52, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 52
4.5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
2 BHK Independent House (1205 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
3 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
12 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
6 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Block D, Sector 52
6 BHK Independent House (1744 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Block D, Sector 52
10 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sector 52, Noida
6 BHK Independent House (2153 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
Sector 52, Noida
...Read more
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.53k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Bus StandPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.73 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaHigh Tech A...+ More
Updated
5d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/5
0.65 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/8
0.65 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationUti...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/9
0.65 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.71 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
0.71 km away
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.26k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationFresh Construc...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.49 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
0.49 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.73k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
0.49 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.4k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aman Property
1/10
0.7 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
SR
Shree Radhe Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
0.49 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySmart HomeVastu Compliant
B
Balajirealestate76
1/9
0.5 km away
Resale
₹12.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.52k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
T
Taruna
1/7
0.65 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationCommunity Hall
B
Balajirealestate76
1/5
0.41 km away
Resale
₹12.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.64k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Samreddhi Property
1/12
0.78 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.2k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClose to Wave Mall NoidaChildren Play AreaCorner Property
Updated
1d ago